Lookie it's me!! lol

A little About Me:

Screen Name : LGA775
Real Name : Werner
Age : 31
Eye Colour: Green
Hair Colour: Dark Brown
height : 1.79M
weight: 72.8Kg
DOB : 18th April 1985
Country : South Africa

Biography and History:
I was born the 18th of April 1985 in a very avarage looking house in a big City called Pretoria but originally grow up on a farm with my 2 brothers, mom and dad not so far from where I live now..I Later moved back to the city life after we lost our farm due to financial problems.I didn't had the best school years most people would call pleasent but It wasn't that bad either.I was never bullied phisiclly but mentally alot not only by school mates but also by my two brothers and cousins.I'm not a very social person I would much rather be alone do my own things and do what I love..meaning "Drawing" mostly.I don't like crowded places becuase alot of people at one place makes me nervious and uncomfortable.I never liked Bars, Pubs, And night clubs when I turned 18 back in 2003 becuase for my hate of alcohol.My kind of fun is nature.I do make friends easily but I am very picky on what kind of friends I choose in real life becuase I was stabbed in the back more times I'm willing to admitt..Some day I would love to go back to country life since city life is not really for me..I have moved back and forth more times I can remember becuase some places was just to dangerous to live in. We had a driveby atleast twice with people shooting at our house

In 2008 I moved to the United States for a year to work there since here in my country work is very rare and when you do get a job the paycheck is almost worthless..Over seas is the only place you can get a decent job that pays your depts and making it possible for you to survive..I met alot of wonderfull people in the US and also made alot of friends as well..Will leave my country any time to start over not only the US but any other place then here..

I wont even talk about my love life since here in my country Girls is well I don't even know what to call it but let my just tell you, you stand a better chance to win the lottery...I haven't had a serious relationship ever in my life just a few one night stands, the one without sex since I don't believe in that before marrage and Am very serious about that subject...So my life goes on and this is my life..Fragments of it..

Facebook Page

Likes: Friendly people, Loyalty, Respect, Honesty, Integrity, Dissipline, People with a great sense of humour, Funny people..(Not the movie), Drawing, Colours, Spring, Cars, Nature, Guns and explosives, Flying, planes, Exploring, Finding stuff, Collecting diffent brands/makes of pencils, Sarcasm, People that can stand up for themselves, A good personality, Positivity,

Dislikes: Bullies, Rude people, Assholes, Idiots, People with no sense of respect, Lies, Negativity, Bad breath, Sushi, something that doesnt work right, Waiting, Bad language, Know it alls,

Activities: Martial arts, Gymnastics, Drawing, Working, Annoying my brother, Cars, Music, Supporting friends and family, Facebook, Working out, Enjoying life.

Favourite Anime: Naruto, Neon Genesis Evangelion, Full Metal Alchemist, Aww My goddess, Code Geass, DragonballZ and GT, Digimon, Black Butler, Speed Racer, Bleach, Death note,

Favourite Anime Charaters:Sakura, Ino, Naruto, Asuka, Rei, Goku, Android 18, Winri, Edward, Dexter, Jonny Bravo, Courage, Hinata, Gaara,

My Best Friends here on theO..And old MyO Friends too: And people i admire

sasoriofredsandinnocent heartIyamiNaHamusutaakrokunlittlemissharrietvdr-07Mercury DragonDarkBunnyyikes190Arctic SummerxaosCrimson-Roseakirayuna sanHanawa21Emmz12 omnia1DramaticCheezcake MangaKid Hana IshidaAngel Satina SuperAnimegirl33 fortunecookies 12kisa12 vampirehitsugaya Kasbaarg XkeyofdestinyX littlepooch CelestialSushi Jenuza ACL Productionbyakuyarox1 ekaknr corn Hanako Sho ashio Kachikamac ChiharuKazane CitrusStorm HotRamen2Go009 yumei hearts ucatsworld nezumi kurosakiDistantStar LightFykki ilovetamaki ryukenden ItachiSasuke time lineInsaneGrellLuver hackerblackrose Shimuzaki superstarpanou NeverEatRoses UnknownKeyColorful PaintKlassic Chibi-Ann-ChanFujimori SunaoKirobug AngelBest Dreamgaritoaga2006 Miracle Star19Ryuchu xNotUnderstood AnimeArchAngel Sakaira yuko9kost playitbakinslomo BrunetteReenigrl Enigmatic TurkHifsa

Hey everyone

Hey my world is fixed..Yay!! Sorry it took me so long to post anything in here guys..I usually just go to Myotaku to add posts but no one goes there anymore since this worlds thingy began..I miss MyO but a well we can complain about it all the time but nothing will change it..^^Any way please keep an eye out for new art soon..I drawing like mad these days..^^